Monday, July 4, 2011

Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat

images Mad+hatter+johnny+depp+ Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp November 2009
  • Johnny Depp November 2009



  • lalithkx
    10-24 03:26 PM
    I have a cousin who converted EB3 to EB2 after applying for 485. He got his green card too. I think you should consult some good lawyer. But this can be done.





    wallpaper Johnny Depp November 2009 Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. The first photo of Johnny Depp
  • The first photo of Johnny Depp



  • senk1s
    11-05 01:58 PM
    nothing yet





    Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp Mad as a Hatter
  • Johnny Depp Mad as a Hatter



  • Templarian
    04-13 02:29 AM
    Another fun contest. Great work on the entries :fab:

    I think I'll sit out and be a judge next time around (hopefully it's the T-shirt one, could really use a nice Kirupa T-shirt).





    2011 The first photo of Johnny Depp Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. too johnny depp mad hatter
  • too johnny depp mad hatter



  • Cherrymn
    02-18 10:12 AM
    Surprisingly, they do not charge for this service. Since I would be applying for renewal of my pp and not for a new pp, they do not charge anything. The only problem is remembering and sending it to them for renewal which is also time consuming.



    more...


    Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp as The Mad Hatter
  • Johnny Depp as The Mad Hatter



  • krishna
    06-30 03:06 PM
    Since your attorney is not filing (No G28 is filed when you DIY). I did this and I got approval for both EAD/AP in a month's time.





    Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Mad Hatter#39;s Tea Party
  • Mad Hatter#39;s Tea Party



  • humsuplou
    07-02 05:40 PM
    Tnks for the quick response. a couple more questions :D
    1) Eligibility Status?

    2)Please provide information concerning your eligibility status.

    Do I need to put anything in there? Or I can just leave it blank?



    more...


    Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp Named Hat Person
  • Johnny Depp Named Hat Person



  • solaris27
    06-05 04:41 PM
    Just want to know that is there any law
    which help to get overtime for full time employee.

    I know if you consultant you get paid by hours but not when you become full time employee.





    2010 Johnny Depp Mad as a Hatter Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Mad+hatter+johnny+depp+
  • Mad+hatter+johnny+depp+



  • SGP
    12-06 11:29 AM
    My employer sent the documents for my H1b extension today to USCIS and they applied it through premium process, can anyone please let me know how many days it will take to get the Receipt notice both in Email and hardcopy?

    My H1b expires on Dec 15th 2010 and if I wont get my receipt notice by than can I stay in US legally or should I have to leave US?

    Please let me know your suggestion.

    H1b extension Receipt Notice issue time in PP

    You will get the acknowledgment within 3 to 4 days of receipt.
    If you do not get receipt, then you are out of status and will have to leave the country. But don't worry you will have the receipt before Dec 15. BTW which center did you apply to?



    more...


    Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp, Alice in
  • Johnny Depp, Alice in



  • mvpkreddy
    09-20 01:26 PM
    Hi,

    I just came in yesterday evening and I did not have any problems while entering the country at POE. I applied for I-485 on Aug 17th and left US on 24th. I have a valid VISA stamping till June 2008 but got a different H-1 transfer visa I-797 till jan 2010.

    The officer at POE didnt ask me any single Q and he simply let me in with a new I-94 (he noted the new company name on the back of I-94 as usual).

    I hope this helps you.





    hair too johnny depp mad hatter Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Depp is Burton#39;s 3-D Mad
  • Depp is Burton#39;s 3-D Mad



  • validIV
    03-05 05:10 PM
    I have a similar situation and I just asked these questions from my lawyer so I can answer somewhat. Either case, someone will correct me if I am wrong.

    1.Can I add my spouse to my GC status when PD is not current?My spouse is on H1B visa.
    Not until your PD is current or close to being current. Does she have an approved LC and I-1140, pending 485 (concurrent filing)? If she does u may have some advantages like cross-chargeability etc.


    2.If I start using EAD, is it still possible to add spouse or I should maintain valid H1 status?
    Doesnt matter as long as you maintain either H1-B or AOS(pending I-485)



    more...


    Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Mad Hatter Costume
  • Mad Hatter Costume



  • Rb_newsletter
    06-16 09:39 PM
    L1s don't visit these sites because most them don't apply for green card. L1s are majorly used by big companies like TCS, Infosys, etc. Those big corporates won't apply for GC. Very rarely based on relationship and long service some apply for GC.

    I see lots of L1 bashing. In reality L1s are pitier than H1s. L1 cannot transfer their visa and change job as H1s do. They have to wait till H1 quota to open up for changing jobs. They run in a rat race to keep their manager happy to get better rating in their appraisal.

    PS: I am on H1 status.

    6 to 1...... maybe L1 guys don't visit this forum since they already got thier GCs....:rolleyes:
    H1 loosers still hanging here.....





    hot Johnny Depp as The Mad Hatter Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Mad Hatter Costume
  • Mad Hatter Costume



  • eilsoe
    09-30 08:43 AM
    I have a scanner. Cheap *** sh*tty scanner that renders green lines all over my scanned artwork...



    more...


    house MAD HATTER DISNEY ADULT HAT. FULLY LICENSED. Part: 23588 Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Mad Hatter(Johnny Depp
  • Mad Hatter(Johnny Depp



  • impala
    09-18 01:27 PM
    god,,,this betrayel is killing me,,,,,can't able to digest this news,,,,


    my dates are NOT current also ...


    any advise?...





    tattoo Mad Hatter#39;s Tea Party Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp as the Mad
  • Johnny Depp as the Mad



  • squishy
    05-10 03:55 PM
    I like it :hugegrin:



    more...


    pictures Johnny Depp Named Hat Person Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Warren Mancini @ Mad Hatter
  • Warren Mancini @ Mad Hatter



  • anilkumar0902
    12-25 09:26 AM
    You are safe. Once you have reached I-485 stage, it is all about you and not your employer. You mentioned that you already changed to a new employer. Technically, your old employer should've revoked your old I-140 after your move. Since, you moved to a new employer you are indicating that your new employer also has a new job that matches your initial Labor application. You have nothing to worry about your old employer closing down.

    Enjoy your EAD/AP and hope you get your GC soon.

    Cheers





    dresses Mad Hatter Costume Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. of Johnny Depp as the Mad
  • of Johnny Depp as the Mad



  • Dalai Lama
    01-17 01:04 PM
    Thank you all for your answers.

    NOW, when can we file I-485, may be in Febraury 07.

    I miss Tibbet

    Dalai Lama from Tibbet.



    more...


    makeup Johnny Depp, Alice in Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. MAD HATTER DISNEY ADULT HAT. FULLY LICENSED. Part: 23588
  • MAD HATTER DISNEY ADULT HAT. FULLY LICENSED. Part: 23588



  • PHANI_TAVVALA
    08-20 04:17 PM
    Your wife can start school pending H4 to F1 COS but you cannot change to F2 until her F1 is approved. It is much easier for you to apply F1-COS and simultaneously apply F2 for your wife but the caveat with this is your F1 might not be approved as USCIS expects you to maintain status until you get their decision which in this case you won't.





    girlfriend Johnny Depp as the Mad Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. Johnny Depp to star as The Mad
  • Johnny Depp to star as The Mad



  • seeking_GC
    06-24 03:19 AM
    Hello everyone,
    I have a question which I hope someone can help answer.I have applied in EB2 category and am from India.My PD is July 2005. I have used AC21 recently and changed my employer(i.e I am no longer with my sponsoring employer) I have not notified USCIS of the same.

    I plan to travel to India during September 2008 and use AP to reenter back into the US. Can someone help answer the below doubts.

    1) Since at the port of entry the Immigration Officer will ask whether I am still with the same employer or not- I will have to say I have moved to another company- What happens then?

    2)Does using the AP and subsequent answer of "Yes- I have changed my company" trigger a RFE during the GC allocation process since now I have to prove to USCIS that my job is "same or similar" and my pay is >= the pay mentioned in my LC.

    3) Has anyone successfully used AP after using AC21 and not had an RFE issued during GC allotment?

    Thanks in advance





    hairstyles Mad Hatter Costume Johnny Depp Mad Hatter Hat. actor johnny depp plays
  • actor johnny depp plays



  • shreekhand
    02-19 06:58 PM
    For that to happen a number first has to be generated! There is apparently a block (CIS-SSA name verification issue) that is preventing that from happening.

    sunnymit,

    I would suggest you call SSA HQ in Baltimore, MD and explain to them the situation and tell them that the SAVE system (that check your immigration status) is having possible issues with your case.

    If that does not work, send a certified mail to the local office supervisor and SSA HQ.


    got to the SSN office with ur receipt, tell them you are waiting for ...... long for the card. you need the number to give to the employer. most of the officers would look in the system and would give you the number.





    saps
    10-17 10:43 AM
    There are very few private loan options that you have. If you have a co-signer who is permanent resident or a US Citizen, you have a bigger pool of options but I know of one organization "Access Group" who give out loan if your stay in US is more than 3 yrs + if you have 4 credit cards in your name..You can dig into more details by googling them.
    Most of the schools in US also have a tie up with TMS (tuition management system) which let you pay your semester fees in monthly installments. You might want to check that out too. Hope this helps. Good Luck!





    acecupid
    06-12 04:10 PM
    You are currently not eligible for I-140 premium processing. However, I-140 premium processing will soon be available to everyone by end of summer. This information is from recent AILA convention with USCIS and DOS officials as quoted in murty bulletin



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...